Northwoods Region

Forest County:
  • Hiles
  • Argonne
  • Armstrong Cree
  • Crandon
  • Laona
  • Blackwell
  • Wabeno
  • Mole Lake
  • Carter
Vilas County:
  • Arbor Vitae
  • Boulder Junction
  • Conover
  • Eagle River
  • Lac du Flambeau
  • Land O' Lakes
  • Manitowish Waters
  • Phelps
  • Presque Isle
  • St. Germain
  • Sayner
  • Star Lake
  • Winchester
Lincoln County:
  • Tomahawk
  • Merrill
  • Gleason
  • Harrison
  • Bradley
Marathon County:
  • Wausau
  • Schofield
  • Rothchild
  • Abbotsford
  • Hatley
  • Weston
  • Mosinee
Price County:
  • Park Falls
  • Fifield
  • Phillips
  • Prentice
  • Catawba
Langlade County:
  • Antigo
  • Deerbrook
  • Elcho
  • Elton
  • Pickeral
  • Peasron
  • Polar
  • Summit Lake
  • White Lake
Oneida County:
  • Woodruff
  • Minocqua
  • Lake Tomahawk
  • Three Lakes
  • Rhinelander
  • Clearwater Lake
  • Monico
  • Hazelhurst
  • McNaughton
  • Pelican Lake
  • Harshaw
  • Sugar camp
Iron County:
  • Hurley
  • Saxon
  • Montreal
  • Mercer
  • Manitowish
  • Upson
  • Springstead
Shawano County:
  • Shawano
  • Wittenberg
  • Gresham
  • Red River
  • Tigerton
  • Bonduel
  • Birnamwood
  • Menominee
  • Keshena
Ashland County:
  • Butternut
  • Madeline Island
  • Ashland
  • Mellen
  • Odanah
Barron County:
  • Barron
  • Chetek
  • Rice Lake
  • Turtle Lake
  • Mikana
  • Cameron
  • Barronett
  • Cumberland
Burnett County:
  • Danbury
  • Grantsburg
  • Siren
  • Webster
  • Webb Lake
  • Hertel
Douglas County:
  • Superior
  • Solon Springs
  • Poplar
  • Lake Nebagamon
  • Brule
  • Gordon
Polk County:
  • Amery
  • Balsam Lake
  • Osceola
  • St. Croix Falls
  • Dresser
  • Luck
  • Frederic
  • Centuria
  • Milltown
  • Clear Lake
  • Clayton
  • Cushing
Rusk County:
  • Weyerhaeuser
  • Bruce
  • Ladysmith
  • Tony
  • Glen Flora
  • Holcombe
Sawyer County:
  • Hayward
  • Seeley
  • Winter
  • Radisson
  • Lac Courte Oreilles
  • Loretta
  • Draper
Bayfield County:
  • Cable
  • Drummond
  • Washburn
  • Bayfield
  • La Pointe
  • Port Wing
  • Barnes
  • Iron River
  • Red Cliff
  • Cornucopia
Washburn County:
  • Sarona
  • Shell Lake
  • Spooner
  • Brichwood
  • Minong
  • Spring Brook
  • Long Lake
  • Trego
Upper Peninsula
Florence County
Marinette County